| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ground Floor | Large terrace | Two Bedrooms | The Views | 2 | 2,024 sqft |
AED 3,675,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Rented | Prime Location | Arno | The Views | Studio | 593 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Full Canal View | Rented | The Views | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Midfloor | Open-Plan Kitchen | Corner Unit | The Views | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,789 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | 2 Bedrooms Apt | The Views | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,088 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Two Bed | Courtyard View | The Views | 2 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf Course View | Investment Unit | The Views | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious | Bright Unit | Unique Layout | The Views | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,204 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Upgraded | The Views | 2 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Semi-Furnished | Green Community | The Views | 3 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 4,075,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Golf View | Spacious | Vacant | The Views | 3 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course and Pool View | Unique Layout | The Views | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,683 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | VACANT NOW | LAKE VIEW | The Views | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large Private Terrace | Ground Floor | The Views | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Golf Views | Modern | The Views | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,850 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | The Views | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,178 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Rented | Racecourse View | The Views | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Front Facing | Golf View | Two Bed | The Views | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Large Study | Renovated | Vacant Soon | The Views | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,829 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High ROI | The Views | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Low floor | Spacious Layout | The Views | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large 1 Bed | Vacant on Transfer | The Views | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Owner Occupied | The Views | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded and Furnished | High Floor | The Views | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | 2 Bath | Vacant on Transfer | The Views | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |