| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Terrace | Bright and Spacious | Vacant soon | The Views | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Vacant now | 990 Sqft | Motivated | The Views | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom - Golf View - Vacant | The Views | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf View | Handover 2026 | The Views | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | GOLF VIEW |UPGRADED | 2 STORAGE UNITS | The Views | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Bright | Large Balcony | The Views | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Golf Views | Modern | The Views | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Canal Views | Large Balcony | Rented | The Views | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Sept | Upgraded | Golf View | The Views | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,498 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional upgrades | Golf View | Vacant Soon | The Views | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Now | High Floor | Key in Hand | The Views | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | VOT | Canal + Golf Course View | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Golf View | High Floor | 80% Paid | Q4-2026 | The Views | 3 | 1,917 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,791 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bed | Full lake views | Top floor | The Views | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1BR | The Links East | Balcony | Dual Lake & City Vie... | The Views | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Canal View | High floor | The Views | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant Soon | Low Floor | The Views | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Large 2-Bedroom Quiet Lakeside Facing | The Views | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TERRACE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | UPGRADED | The Views | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor (Above 40th) | Corner Unit | Golf View/ Palm View | The Views | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Corner Unit | Large Terrace | The Views | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive |2 BR+Study | 1617 Sqft Layuout | The Views | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Links Canal | Lake View | Vacant | The Views | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Mid Floor | Partial Golf Views | The Views | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | VOT | Perfect Family Home | The Views | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L...
|
— |