| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Two Bedrooms | Pool View | VOT | The Views | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Chiller Free | Investors Deal | The Views | 3 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 3,149,990
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded & Spacious 1BR | The Links West T1 | The Views | The Views | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Eagle & Anchor Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Ground Floor | Large Terrace | The Views | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Rented 1BR | Full Lake View | Near Metro | Best Layout | The... | The Views | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Golden Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lake&Golf Course Views| Tenanted |Bright | The Views | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Well Maintained | Canal View | The Views | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf-Side Living | High Floor | Handover Soon | The Views | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,196 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Cash Owned | Mid Floor | The Views | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Perfect for Investors | The Views | 3 | 1,908 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake & Golf Views | VOT | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Turn Key | Golf Course View | Upgraded | The Views | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Low Floor | Powder Room | Large Layout | The Views | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Upgrades|Large Balcony|Rare | The Views | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Full Canal & Golf View | Bright | Spacious Layout | The Views | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant soon | Vastu | Golf Course View | The Views | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4 BR Spacious | Palm and Golf View | Best Deal | The Views | 4 | 2,399 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,335 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant soon | Golf Course View | Spacious | The Views | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Jebel Ali Racecourse | The Views | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,910 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant 2 Bed | Lake View | The Views | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 3,295,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Building Expert | Golf View | Multiple Units | The Views | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Golf Views | Vacant | 2 Bedroom | The Views | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Upgrades | Larger Unit | Golf View | The Views | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 2 Bedroom | Lake View | The Views | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Vacant Now | Sold Furnished | The Views | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |