Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Upgraded I Custom Built I Pool
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 10,207 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,127 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Suraiya Nawab
Grand 6BR Villa for Sale | Large Plot | Prime Family Communi...
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 6 6,723 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,264 AED/sqft
ASRA Properties
Muhammad Asif Mansha
Biggest Plot On Market | 6 Beds Plus Pool
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 6 8,400 sqft
AED 19,999,990
2,381 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Samar El Tabech
Corner Plot | Type Mazaya B2 | with Private Pool
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 5 5,700 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,667 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sobey George
+1 listings
Ultra-Modern | Lift Ground+2 | Furnished
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 5,600 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,857 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Christopher Newcombe
Type Mallorca | Two Maids Room | Tenanted
Villas Ready The Ponderosa
The Villa 6 8,500 sqft
AED 14,950,000
1,759 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sobey George
9K plot | 4 masters+study+Private pool|
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 5,200 sqft
AED 11,499,000
2,211 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Samar El Tabech
+2 listings
Basement Retreat I Sky-Lit I Master Suite
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 7,804 sqft
AED 8,999,999
1,153 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Suraiya Nawab
Largest Plot | Mazaya C1 | Perfect for Renovation
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 11,939 sqft
AED 11,000,000
921 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Inoka Diddeniya
+2 listings
Brand New Single Row Independent Villa with Private Pool
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 6 4,500 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,822 AED/sqft
DNA Real Estate
Usman Mir
Tenanted | Type E3 | Single row
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 4 6,749 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,037 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Clementina Kongslund
5 Bedroom Villa | Maid's Room | Private Pool & Garden
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 12,626 sqft
AED 11,500,000
911 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
Cardoba E2 | 4 Bed plus Study | Big Plot | Vacant
Villas Ready The Ponderosa
The Villa 4 4,900 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,939 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Corner Plot
Villas Ready The Ponderosa
The Villa 5 5,752 sqft
AED 12,499,990
2,173 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Adam McGrane
+1 listings
5 Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | Park Green View | The Aldea
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 5 4,800 sqft
AED 8,800,000
1,833 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
Biggest plot in The Villa | 6Bed plus Office | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 6 21,011 sqft
AED 20,000,000
952 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
Huge Plot | Vacant | 5 Bed + Pool | Perfect for renovation
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 11,940 sqft
AED 11,000,000
921 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
+2 listings
Mazaya B2 | Best Price | Best for Renovation
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 9,236 sqft
AED 8,700,000
942 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
Stunning Renovated Villa | Ready to Move In
Villas Ready The Ponderosa
The Villa 5 5,753 sqft
AED 12,490,000
2,171 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Tracy Gee
+1 listings
6Bed Modern Luxury |Smart Home | High-End Finishes
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 6 14,392 sqft
AED 30,000,000
2,084 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
5 BR Villa | Maid's Room and Basement | Park View
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 6,723 sqft
AED 7,900,000
1,175 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
+1 listings
Upgraded 5BR Villa | Large Plot | Family Community | Private...
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 5 3,900 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,769 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
+2 listings
Stunning Custom-Built | Fully Upgraded with Pool
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 6,169 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,026 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
+1 listings
Mazaya C1 | Vacant | Single Row
Villas Ready The Ponderosa
The Villa 5 10,578 sqft
AED 9,750,000
922 AED/sqft
Hayat Luxury Properties
Waseem Al Masri
UPGRADED VILLA | HIGH ROI | CORNER | HUGE PLOT
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 4,500 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,111 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Umar Shahid