| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra Luxury | The Wilds | Forest Community | The Wilds | 6 | 19,420 sqft |
AED 50,593,188
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
End Plot | 4 Bed Cassia 3 Type 01 | The Wilds | The Wilds | 4 | 3,961 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
5% Downpayment | THE WILDS RESIDENCES | Garden & Park View | The Wilds | 2 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 2,472,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Interior | Private Garden |Prime Location | The Wilds | 3 | 3,562 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Quality | Master Developer | High De... | The Wilds | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family Community _Flexible Pa... | The Wilds | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Legacy Family Home | Ultra Luxury | The Wilds | The Wilds | 6 | 17,694 sqft |
AED 51,176,169
2,892 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 1 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
65/35 PP | DLD Waiver | Available | The Wilds | 6 | 18,937 sqft |
AED 51,332,089
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Required Only | 60\40 PP | Last Units | The Wilds | 3 | 3,531 sqft |
AED 6,233,833
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Corner Plot | Premium Location | The Wilds | 5 | 3,496 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
AED 6,111,601
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot | Near Central Park & Community Center | The Wilds | 3 | 3,533 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
3 BEDROOM UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | ALDAR COMMUNITY | The Wilds | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,565,465
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR | FAMILY-FRIENDLY | NATURE INSPIRED | The Wilds | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 3,730,158
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Standalone Villa | Cassia 3, The Wilds | Spacious Layout... | The Wilds | Studio | 4,819 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Eidon Amor Properties
|
— |
|
|
ForestInspired | Luxury Villa | Spacious living | The Wilds | 3 | 3,533 sqft |
AED 6,551,145
1,854 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
World-class Amenities | 2BR+Powder Room | 65/35 PP | The Wilds | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 2,480,600
1,735 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Near Community Center | Vastu | The Wilds | 4 | 4,037 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PREMIUM GREEN LIVING | The Wilds | 3 | 1,962 sqft |
AED 3,409,463
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Q2 2029 Handover | Lush Greenery | Elegant Bedrooms | The Wilds | 5 | 4,791 sqft |
AED 7,750,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
6 BR Moringa Mansion | The Wilds | Q3 2029 | The Wilds | 6 | 19,424 sqft |
AED 50,889,187
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive - 4-Bedroom Cassia Villa at Original Price | The W... | The Wilds | 4 | 2,865 sqft |
AED 6,838,765
2,387 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR II INVESTOR DEAL II PRIME LOCATION | The Wilds | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,686,600
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Landmark Mansion | Basement | Prime Plot | The Wilds | 5 | 15,288 sqft |
AED 38,599,605
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |