| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RESALE | Big Plot | Exclusive | Premium Unit | The Wilds | 3 | 3,601 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Location | 3BDR | Single Row | The Wilds | 3 | 3,466 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park-Facing 2BR Apartment | The Wilds Residences 2 | Furnish... | The Wilds | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,471,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Master Developer |10% Down Payment | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 BR Moringa Mansion | The Wilds | Q3 2029 | The Wilds | 5 | 15,288 sqft |
AED 38,971,212
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool & Garden Views | Luxury Villa | Gated Community | The Wilds | 3 | 3,533 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nature-Inspired| Standalone Villa | 5 BR + Maids | The Wilds | 5 | 4,528 sqft |
AED 8,520,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |