| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | 8.3% ROI Guaranteed For 12 Years | The World Islands | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Private Island | Beachfront Mansion | 2 Units Avl. | The World Islands | 6 | 19,663 sqft |
AED 72,238,888
3,674 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cote d’Azur Studio – High ROI Distress Deal | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully furnished | 8.33% ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | 8.33% ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Plots World Islands | Multiple Options | The World Islands | Studio | 385,003 sqft |
AED 110,000,000
286 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Island Studio | Guaranteed ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
4,139 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Premium Amenities | 8% ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,950 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hermes Beachfront Mansion | 24,649 sqft Plot | The World Islands | 5 | 26,669 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
4,875 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Hotel Apartment | Guaranteed ROI 9.4% | Heart... | The World Islands | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,511 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bulgari Beachfront Mansion | 32,797 sqft Plot | The World Islands | 5 | 32,791 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
3,964 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Hotel Apartment | Sea View | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,559 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Stunning Sea View | Elegant Unit | The World Islands | 1 | 3,274 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,582 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
0% SERVICE CHARGE_IN THE SEA_10% ROI GUARANTEED | The World Islands | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
5,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor deal | 12% Guaranteed Return | Great Location | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea view | Guaranteed ROI | Ready Community | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Voco Monaco | Luxury | Studio Apartment | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,556 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bvlgari-Inspired Signature Beachfront Mansion | The World Islands | 5 | 11,336 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
11,468 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Guaranteed ROI | Luxury Living | The World Islands | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
5,623 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Amorino Villas at Amali Island | Island Living | The World Islands | 5 | 30,320 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Island | Guaranteed ROI | Beachfront Luxury | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
Awasa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
5,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,450,000
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FOR 10 YEARS_0% SERVICE CHARGE_IN THE SEA | The World Islands | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
5,149 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea View | High ROI | Fully Furnished | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,556 AED/sqft
|
ESHEL PROPERTIES
|
+4 listings |