| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
8.5% ROI I Best Investment | Sea View | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
3,941 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - PRIVATE YACHT MARINA - HELIPAD | The World Islands | 5 | 12,690 sqft |
AED 49,000,000
3,861 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - PRIVATE YACHT MARINA - HELIPAD | The World Islands | 7 | 22,470 sqft |
AED 110,000,000
4,895 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Monaco Studio | AED 1.7M | Excellent ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,187 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 8% ROI | Sea and Pool View | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,818 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Sea View | Negotiable Price | High ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,818 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Fully Furnished Studio Hotel Apartment at Marbella... | The World Islands | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
4,782 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
— |
|
|
100% Net ROI Guaranteed | Pool and Sea View | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 2,203,201
5,439 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Hermes | Ultra-Luxury Villa | Pay 25% Now to Own | The World Islands | 5 | 26,668 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
4,875 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Studio at Cote d’Azur | Sea View | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
4,444 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
— |
|
|
HermesInspired Signature Beachfront Mansion | The World Islands | 5 | 32,791 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
3,964 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BvlgariInspired Signature Beachfront Mansion | The World Islands | 5 | 26,668 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
4,875 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Suite | High ROI | Furnished | The World Islands | Studio | 679 sqft |
AED 1,949,988
2,872 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio| High ROI | Island Living | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Luxury | Guaranteed Returns | 10% Guaranteed Net... | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
5,305 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed 10% ROI every year | Exclusive Offer | Invest now | The World Islands | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 8.33% Net Return | Twin Deluxe | The World Islands | Studio | 689 sqft |
AED 4,007,466
5,816 AED/sqft
|
Areis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Island | Exclusivity | Investor Deal | The World Islands | Studio | 471,225 sqft |
AED 110,000,000
233 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Villa | Amali Island | Multiple Water Views | Private Po... | The World Islands | 5 | 11,493 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
4,786 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed 7%+ Net Yield | 12-Year Fixed Income | Waterfront... | The World Islands | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
4,300 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Island | Guaranteed ROI | Luxury Living | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,818 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR'S DEAL / HIGH ROI / READY | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,197 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |