Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant | 5-Bed Large | Garden Suite
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,696 sqft
AED 15,500,000
2,721 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
Premium Finish | Near To Amenities |Negotiable
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 8,900,000
2,397 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kadir Khan
3 BHK + Maid | Best Location | Rented
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,649,900
2,415 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mario Haddad
Prime Location I Close to Lagoon I Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 33,187,000
3,308 AED/sqft
N E T Realestate
Sadiyah Khan
+1 listings
Green Belt | Closed kitchen | Motivated seller
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,052 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
+1 listings
True Corner Villa | Park Backing | Large Plot
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,200,000
2,111 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Ethan Tait
Twin Villa | Closed Kitchen | G+2
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,334 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,828 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Elliot Greslow
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Green Belt
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 3,411 sqft
AED 7,600,000
2,228 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
Ready Soon | Haven Layout | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,825 sqft
AED 11,200,000
1,923 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Exclusive | Private Location | Close to Pool
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,419 sqft
AED 4,299,888
1,778 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James Vasantha...
Best Location in Community| Upgraded| Single Row
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,612 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Samantha Green
Rented Unit | Best Priced 4 Bed | Internal
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,200,000
1,978 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Jackson Downie
+1 listings
Vacant I Back to Back I Next to Park and Pool
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,167 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,984 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Pir Imtiaz Hussain
Cheapest Genuine Closed Kitchen In The Market
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,370 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,743 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Amber Trimble
Corner I Brand New I Fully landscaped I All Appliances
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,268 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,359 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Voula Caraiscos
Vacant Soon | Standalone 4BR Villa | Upgraded
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 10,700,000
2,301 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Gilbert Said
Pool Backing | Best Location | Vacant
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,416 sqft
AED 12,950,000
2,932 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Kirkpatrick
+1 listings
UNFURNISHED | EV CHARGER | COVERED PARKING
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,526 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,818 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Nadir Shah
BEST PRICED | GENUINE RESALE | VACANT
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,075 sqft
AED 14,250,000
2,014 AED/sqft
White & Co
Amy Mitchell
Luxury Mansion | 5br + Maid | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,476 sqft
AED 27,000,000
2,353 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Ali Hmoud
Full Corner | Opposite Pool | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,244 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,117 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Charbel Abi Saad
Prime Location | Big Layout | Twin Villa
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,355 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,760 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Mohammed Fares
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE | Park View | Best Deal in Market
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,095 sqft
AED 9,250,000
1,815 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Liam Storey
Serenity Mansions | Corner Unit | Close to OP
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,727 sqft
AED 26,000,000
2,217 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Eniko Kecskes
Premium Upgraded 5BR | Great Location | Large Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,414 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,309 AED/sqft
Royal Link Properties
Muhammad Ali