Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxurious 5br | Alaya Retreat | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,766 sqft
AED 17,200,000
2,215 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Roman Matsaniuk
Fully Furnished | Private Garden | Large Layout
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,141 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,588 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Nauman Hashmi
Alaya Retreat | Large Plot | Handover 2026
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,387 sqft
AED 17,500,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ryan Scott
Large Plot | 5 Bedroom | Park Backing | Tenanted
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,500 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Kyra Payne
Single Row | Vacant 3BR + Maid | Prime Elan Villa
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,609 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,610 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Mohammed Shory
EXCLUSIVE VILLA, EXQUISITELY UPGRADED AND EXTENDED
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,650 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,581 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Voula Caraiscos
Large Garden | Well Maintained |Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,615 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,477 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
Single Row | Fully Furnished | Quiet Location
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,844 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Yana Zhukova
+1 listings
Vacant October 2026 | Close To Park & Pool | 3+M
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,727 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Dimeet Singh
+1 listings
5 Bed Large | Pool + Landscape | Corner
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,163 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,234 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jack Burke
+1 listings
Prime Location | Mid Unit | Ready To Move
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,527 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,881 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Roman Matsaniuk
Cinema Room | Exclusive | Signature Large
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,663 sqft
AED 14,350,000
2,154 AED/sqft
White & Co
Daniel Walker
A Home to Fall in Love With | 3BR + Maid | Tilal Al Ghaf
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,080,000
2,698 AED/sqft
Palladium Realty Real Est...
Sayed Hammad
+2 listings
5 Bed | Maia Layout | Park Backing | Basement
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,875 sqft
AED 26,000,000
2,391 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Maryna Mikhalenka
Exclusive | Private Beach and Lagoon | Basement |
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,541 sqft
AED 28,000,000
2,656 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
+1 listings
Phenominal Location|5 Bed Type B|Mortgageble
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,692 sqft
AED 12,900,000
1,928 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Raghav C Khanna
Park View | Maia | Exquisite Villa | Greenery
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,688 sqft
AED 29,100,000
3,004 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
Exclusive | Alaya Gardens | Brilliant Location
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,993 sqft
AED 13,300,000
2,219 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
Marble Flooring I Vacant Transfer I Vastu
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,151 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Varsha Melwani
MAIA Type | Post Handover Plan | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,994 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,274 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Attique Salik
Haven Villa | PHPP | Handover in June
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,042 sqft
AED 12,650,000
2,509 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Alina Djeilan
Corner Parkside |Special Payment Plan |Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,688 sqft
AED 29,500,000
3,045 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ashiq Kareem
Genuine listing | Family Haven | Motivated seller
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,506 sqft
AED 12,250,000
1,883 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bilal Ahmed
Best Location | Pool and Park Backing | Pool included
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,473 sqft
AED 23,650,000
3,165 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Kirkpatrick
Corner Unit | Park View | Pool Access | Exclusive
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,410 sqft
AED 6,950,000
2,038 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Alisha Ali
+1 listings