Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Alaya Reserve | 13.3K Plot | Fully Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 13,262 sqft
AED 28,000,000
2,111 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Elysian Mansion | Park Backing | Exclusive Deal
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,912 sqft
AED 26,500,000
2,974 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Spacious 3BR Townhouse | Family-Oriented Community | Close t...
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Haus&Grace Properties
Urvashi Saraiya
Prime Location | Vastu | 4 Bed + Maid
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Julia Ferrari
+2 listings
Handed Over, Keys in Hand, Real Listing, 4br+m TH
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,398 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
Legacy Real Estate
Rushiraj Mehta
+3 listings
Fused Type B | Large Corner Plot | Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,496 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,078 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Great Location | Motivated Seller | VOT
Townhouses Ready
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,613 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,325 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Aida Cheraghalian
4 Months Handover | Elevated Hilltop |ARTIS Layout
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 7 16,025 sqft
AED 56,000,000
3,495 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Noreen Iqbal
Single Row On Green Belt Rented Opp Park And Pool
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,498 sqft
AED 6,599,800
2,642 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Waqar Ahmed
Exclusive | Motivated | Single Row
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,514 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Ben Griffiths
+3 listings
Internal | Open Kitchen | Close to Park
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,070 sqft
AED 9,700,000
2,383 AED/sqft
Irwin Real Estate
Jameel Gabbidon
Internal | Near Pool | Vacant September
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,743 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Joshua Cormack
Negotiable | Fully Furnished | Fantastic Location
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,477 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,792 AED/sqft
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
Rahul Zaveri
+1 listings
NEW & EXCLUSIVE | 3BR | Park Facing
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,541 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,726 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Vijay Patel
Pool + Park Backing | Large Plot | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 6,515 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,070 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Raphael
Fused Type | Large Plot | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,027 sqft
AED 11,300,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessie Rose Hayward
3BR Townhouse | Elan Tilal Al Ghaf | Multiple Views
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,141 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,055 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Kenza Tissaoui
CORNER | LARGEST PLOT | ON PARK
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,229 sqft
AED 11,499,999
1,846 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Chitransh Sadhwani
Internal | Close to Amenities| Multiple units
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,453 sqft
AED 5,100,000
2,079 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Connor Manning
Exclusive PV Villa | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
Plots Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf Studio 5,696 sqft
AED 14,250,000
2,502 AED/sqft
M S K Real Estate
Shadan Qureshi
3BR + Maid Townhouse | Prime Location | Investor’s Deal
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,700,000
3,109 AED/sqft
Jaxtox Real Estate
Klaudia Podgorska
VACANT | CLOSE TO PARK | 2 YEAR PHPP
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,576 sqft
AED 11,990,000
2,150 AED/sqft
White & Co
Amy Mitchell
+1 listings
Genuine Seller | Handover Soon | Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,918 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,662 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ryan Scott
Tenanted | Premium Property | Near Amenities
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,548 AED/sqft
Property Simplified Real...
Rajat Sahni
+3 listings
Fused | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,028 sqft
AED 10,950,000
1,817 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Lloyd Thompson