Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Renovated | Brand New | VOT | Extended
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,870 sqft
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
The Network
Joshua Clarke
+1 listings
Lagoon Front |Luxury Mansion |Private Estate
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 14,570 sqft
AED 52,000,000
3,569 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,553 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,977 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Thomas Andrew Evans
Ultra Luxury Mansion | Park and Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 36,500,000
3,638 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
1of14 | Lagoonfront | Genuine Resale | Ready 2026
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,136 sqft
AED 52,500,000
3,064 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
Great Location | Closed Kitchen | Rented
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,720 sqft
AED 10,400,000
2,203 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
Lagoon Front |Luxury Mansion |Private Estate
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 14,570 sqft
AED 52,000,000
3,569 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Vastu | Corner Unit | View today
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,941 sqft
AED 10,800,000
2,186 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
Vacant Soon | Corner Plot | Private Location
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,225 sqft
AED 9,600,000
2,272 AED/sqft
Vivid Living Real Estate
Michael Platt
Upgraded | Vastu | Large Plot | Private garden
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,258 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
Landscaped | Firepit | Quiet Location
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,746 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Sumita Mistry
+2 listings
Single Row | Unfurnished | Vacant
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Max Petrakov
+2 listings
Turn-Key | Fully Upgraded | Cinema Room
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,869 sqft
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Julia Ferrari
+1 listings
Waterfront Mansion | Type A | Alaya Beach
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,136 sqft
AED 44,999,999
2,626 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ben Streeton
Corner Plot | Prime Location | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,398 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
+3 listings
Fully Upgraded | PHPP | Big Plot | Furnished
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,000 sqft
AED 11,450,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Rawad Elia Alhelou
+1 listings
Private Location | Brand New | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,028 sqft
AED 12,900,000
2,140 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Kofi Adu
Privacy| Exceptional Upgrade | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Charbel Abi Saad
+1 listings
Modern 3BR | Brand New | Opposite the Park | Rented
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,990,000
2,641 AED/sqft
Arta Properties
Zahra Naderifar
Open For Offers | Upgraded | Extended Living Area
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,548 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
Tiago Cunha
Exclusive | Upgraded | 5 Bedroom + Maid | Garden Suite | Clo...
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,477 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,345 AED/sqft
E & S Real Estate
Sameera Yaasmeen La...
Resort-Inspired | Fully Upgraded and Extended
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 3,383 sqft
AED 7,700,000
2,276 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Mona Reypour
Prime Location | Brand New | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Off-plan Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,231 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,511 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Ahmad Al Masalma
DIRECT ON LAGOON -MOST LUXURIOUS -ZERO COMMISSION
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 14,570 sqft
AED 48,450,000
3,325 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Large Garden | Internal Location | Near Amenities
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,615 sqft
AED 3,875,000
2,399 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Louis Davies
+1 listings