Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Upgraded 3BR | Pool And Park View | Unique Layout
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,548 sqft
AED 4,700,000
3,035 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Charmane Manalang
Maia | Prime Location | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,190 sqft
AED 25,500,000
2,502 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Ahmad Al Masalma
Alaya Upgraded Luxury | Type B | Large Layout
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,027 sqft
AED 12,900,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Iconic Mediterranean Mansion|Corner Plot | Steps from Lagoon...
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,522 sqft
AED 26,999,999
2,835 AED/sqft
Lemar Property
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
FOR SALE | LUXURY 6BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | LIFT
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 34,500,000
3,439 AED/sqft
K G T Real Estate
Mikhail Popkov
Furnished 4BR Townhouse | Elan Tilal Al Ghaf | Garden & Balc...
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,379 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,934 AED/sqft
Urban Properties
Rayan Ghouse
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Detached
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,181 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,200 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Rawad Elia Alhelou
+1 listings
Large Corner Plot | Vacant Soon | Private Garden
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,258 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,997 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Omar Aziz
+1 listings
Very Private | Vacant Soon | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,844 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+1 listings
Artis | Q2 Handover | XL BUA
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 16,025 sqft
AED 55,999,999
3,495 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
POOL PARK LOCATION | PHPP | JULY HANDOVER
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,150 sqft
AED 17,999,999
2,209 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Rented Fully Upgraded 4 Bedroom Single Row Townhouse For Sal...
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,071 AED/sqft
Royal Liwan Real Estate
Nisar Khan
Prime Location | Luxury Finish | Completion Q4 2026
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,712 sqft
AED 8,199,999
2,209 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
Large Layout | ARA | Park Location
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 32,000,000
3,189 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
+1 listings
Extended Plot | Private Beach | Rare Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Plagette 32
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,103 sqft
AED 42,499,999
3,828 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Private Location | Great Opportunity | Single Row
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,499,999
1,906 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+2 listings
Park Backing | Great Location | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,556 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,378 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+1 listings
Private | Green Belt Backing | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,583 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,527 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
Beach Access | Lagoon Community | 2 Years PHPP
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,672 sqft
AED 22,999,999
2,155 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Custom Beach Mansion | Genuine Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,982 sqft
AED 44,999,999
2,502 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Multiple Options | Ready To Move | View Today
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,410 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,053 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
3BR+Maid | High-End Finishes | Access to Amenities
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,713 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Georgia Peacock
+2 listings
Bright Layout | Single Row | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,546 AED/sqft
The Network
Cameron Black
+3 listings
Key Location | Single Row | Lowest Price
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,028 sqft
AED 12,499,999
2,074 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Tenanted investment I 4 Bedroom + Maids
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,174 sqft
AED 4,999,999
2,300 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton