Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Pool & Park Location | July Handover | Corner Plot
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,149 sqft
AED 24,200,000
2,970 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Closed Kitchen | Greenbelt | Aura Gardens
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,361 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,753 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Excellent Location | 4 Bedrooms
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,354 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,975 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sarah Alexander
INTERNAL | LANDSCAPED XL PLOT | UPGRADED
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,825 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | High spec | Private pool
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,577 sqft
AED 12,900,000
2,313 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Nathan Collier
Extended | Single Row | 3 Bedroom Plus Maids
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sarah Alexander
+1 listings
Calia | Private Beach | Full Lagoon Views
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,365 sqft
AED 48,999,999
4,727 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Exclusive |Close to Pool | Internal
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,790,000
2,508 AED/sqft
White & Co
Barbara Murray
+2 listings
VOT | Spacious Layout with Balcony | Best Location
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,650 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,688 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James Vasantha...
Full Corner | Park | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
+2 listings
PARK BACKING | MOTIVATED SELLER | AYLA
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,730 sqft
AED 28,500,000
2,430 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Modern I Vastu unit I close to Pool I Rented - well maintain...
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,875,000
2,564 AED/sqft
Escola Real Estate
Priscilla Antao
+2 listings
Upgraded Garden | Single Row | Peaceful Location
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,928 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
Vot | Exclusive | Call Now
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,820,000
2,528 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
+5 listings
CORNER | LARGE PLOT | SUN FACING GARDEN
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,730 sqft
AED 25,999,999
2,217 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Internal Location | Larger Plot | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,289 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,403 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
Single Row|Landscaped |Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,795,000
2,510 AED/sqft
White & Co
Barbara Murray
+2 listings
Waterfront Mansion | August Handover | XL Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 16,789 sqft
AED 54,999,999
3,276 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Developer Upgrades | Genuine | Internal
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,017 sqft
AED 9,950,000
2,477 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Scott Walker
Rented I Back to Back I Close to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,549 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,712 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Shady Al Abed
Exclusive Unit | Brand New | View Now
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,442 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,130 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Pir Imtiaz Hussain
Alaya Select | Elite Collection | 1 of 8
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,884 sqft
AED 22,000,000
2,226 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Largest BUA | 2 Masters | Amara Community Expert
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,963 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Noreen Iqbal
Upgraded | Single Row | Exclusive
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Montgomery Sands-Rob...
+2 listings
Corner Plot I Vacant | 4 Bedroom
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,592 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,775 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton