Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Close to OP | Exclusive | Beach Access | KAI
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 15,439 sqft
AED 58,000,000
3,757 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Adem Seymen
Fused Layout | Large Corner Plot | Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,496 sqft
AED 13,199,999
2,032 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Large Layout | Genuine Listing | Park Location
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 32,594,000
3,249 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
+2 listings
Prime Location | Double Height | Ready Q4
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,047 sqft
AED 8,400,000
1,664 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Fully Extended I Internal I Renovated
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
Upgraded Villa | Vacant Now | Genuine Seller
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,507 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,219 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joe Blackham
Negotiable | Vacant | Internal Plot
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,522 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,957 AED/sqft
Daheim Haus Real Estate
Max Pendry
+1 listings
Close to Pool and Park | Mid-Unit | Prime Location
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,613 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,387 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Luai Ahmad Jasser Ab...
+1 listings
New to Market I Internal I Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
+2 listings
Vacant | Mortgageable | Close to Lagoon
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,978 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Brand New | Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Near Pool & Park | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,188 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,057 AED/sqft
Forbes Real Estate
Manikandan Premkumar...
Park Backing I XL Corner Plot I Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,500 sqft
AED 28,499,999
2,478 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Bo Monde | 2nd Row | Sun Facing Garden
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 12,887 sqft
AED 37,000,000
2,871 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Key Location | Single Row | Lowest Price
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,028 sqft
AED 12,499,999
2,074 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Bright Layout | Single Row | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,546 AED/sqft
The Network
Cameron Black
+3 listings
Genuine Resale | 4 bedroom + Maid | Freehold
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,375,000
2,895 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+1 listings
Tenanted investment I 4 Bedroom + Maids
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,174 sqft
AED 4,999,999
2,300 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
3BR+Maid | High-End Finishes | Access to Amenities
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,713 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Georgia Peacock
+2 listings
Multiple Options | Ready To Move | View Today
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,410 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,053 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
Beach Access | Lagoon Community | 2 Years PHPP
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,672 sqft
AED 22,999,999
2,155 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Custom Beach Mansion | Genuine Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,982 sqft
AED 44,999,999
2,502 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Private | Green Belt Backing | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,583 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,527 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
Extended Plot | Private Beach | Rare Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Plagette 32
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,103 sqft
AED 42,499,999
3,828 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Private Location | Great Opportunity | Single Row
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,499,999
1,906 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+2 listings
Park Backing | Great Location | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,556 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,378 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+1 listings