Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5 Bed | Maia Layout | Park Backing | Basement
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,875 sqft
AED 26,000,000
2,391 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Maryna Mikhalenka
Phenominal Location|5 Bed Type B|Mortgageble
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,692 sqft
AED 12,900,000
1,928 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Raghav C Khanna
Prime Location | Mid Unit | Ready To Move
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,527 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,881 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Roman Matsaniuk
Cinema Room | Exclusive | Signature Large
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,663 sqft
AED 14,350,000
2,154 AED/sqft
White & Co
Daniel Walker
5 Bed Large | Pool + Landscape | Corner
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,163 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,234 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jack Burke
+1 listings
Vacant October 2026 | Close To Park & Pool | 3+M
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,727 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Dimeet Singh
+1 listings
Single Row | Fully Furnished | Quiet Location
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,844 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Yana Zhukova
+1 listings
Large Garden | Well Maintained |Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,615 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,477 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
EXCLUSIVE VILLA, EXQUISITELY UPGRADED AND EXTENDED
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,650 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,581 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Voula Caraiscos
Single Row | Vacant 3BR + Maid | Prime Elan Villa
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,609 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,610 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Mohammed Shory
Large Plot | 5 Bedroom | Park Backing | Tenanted
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,500 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Kyra Payne
Alaya Retreat | Large Plot | Handover 2026
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,387 sqft
AED 17,500,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ryan Scott
Serenity Mansions | Corner Unit | Close to OP
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,727 sqft
AED 26,000,000
2,217 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Eniko Kecskes
Prime Location | Big Layout | Twin Villa
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,355 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,760 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Mohammed Fares
+1 listings
Premium Upgraded 5BR | Great Location | Large Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,414 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,309 AED/sqft
Royal Link Properties
Muhammad Ali
Luxurious 5br | Alaya Retreat | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,766 sqft
AED 17,200,000
2,215 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Roman Matsaniuk
EXCLUSIVE | Park View | Best Deal in Market
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,095 sqft
AED 9,250,000
1,815 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Liam Storey
Fully Furnished | Private Garden | Large Layout
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,141 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,588 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Nauman Hashmi
Luxury Mansion | 5br + Maid | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,476 sqft
AED 27,000,000
2,353 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Ali Hmoud
Full Corner | Opposite Pool | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,244 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,117 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Charbel Abi Saad
Cheapest Genuine Closed Kitchen In The Market
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,370 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,743 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Amber Trimble
Corner I Brand New I Fully landscaped I All Appliances
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,268 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,359 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Voula Caraiscos
Vacant Soon | Standalone 4BR Villa | Upgraded
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 10,700,000
2,301 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Gilbert Said
Pool Backing | Best Location | Vacant
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,416 sqft
AED 12,950,000
2,932 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Kirkpatrick
+1 listings
Vacant I Back to Back I Next to Park and Pool
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,167 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,984 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Pir Imtiaz Hussain