Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Cheapest Genuine Closed Kitchen In The Market
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,370 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,743 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Amber Trimble
Rented Unit | Best Priced 4 Bed | Internal
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,200,000
1,978 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Jackson Downie
+1 listings
BEST PRICED | GENUINE RESALE | VACANT
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,075 sqft
AED 14,250,000
2,014 AED/sqft
White & Co
Amy Mitchell
Green Belt | Closed kitchen | Motivated seller
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,052 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
+1 listings
Prime Location I Close to Lagoon I Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 33,187,000
3,308 AED/sqft
N E T Realestate
Sadiyah Khan
+1 listings
3 BHK + Maid | Best Location | Rented
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,649,900
2,415 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mario Haddad
Ready Soon | Haven Layout | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,825 sqft
AED 11,200,000
1,923 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Green Belt
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 3,411 sqft
AED 7,600,000
2,228 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
Best Location I Extended I Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,900,000
2,316 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Amber Trimble
Premium Finish | Near To Amenities |Negotiable
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 8,900,000
2,397 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kadir Khan
Vacant | 5-Bed Large | Garden Suite
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,696 sqft
AED 15,500,000
2,721 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
True Corner Villa | Park Backing | Large Plot
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,200,000
2,111 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Ethan Tait
Exclusive | Private Location | Close to Pool
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,419 sqft
AED 4,299,888
1,778 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James Vasantha...
Twin Villa | Closed Kitchen | G+2
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,334 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,828 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Elliot Greslow
Best Location in Community| Upgraded| Single Row
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,612 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Samantha Green
True Corner | Internal | Community Expert
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,411 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,281 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
+1 listings
FUSED Layout I Motivated I Prime Location!
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,908 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,947 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Amber Trimble
Internal location | Vacant | Brand new
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,439 AED/sqft
White & Co
Libby Marie Sypula
Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,023 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Max Petrakov
Large Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Community Expert
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,821 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
Behind Park | Exclusive | VOT
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,749,000
2,479 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
Exclusive | Ayla | Luxury Mansion
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,125 sqft
AED 28,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Nedina Fernandes
Fully Upgraded | Single Row | Post Handover
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,518 sqft
AED 4,490,000
2,958 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Rawad Elia Alhelou
+1 listings
Open Kitchen | G+2 | View Today
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,554 sqft
AED 6,450,000
2,525 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Elliot Greslow
Fully Upgraded| Swimming Pool | Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,016 sqft
AED 9,300,000
2,316 AED/sqft
Province Properties
Mahmoud Yaser Bibi