Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Maia Mansion | Sky Lounge | Private Lift
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,430 sqft
AED 29,500,000
3,128 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Louise OBrien
Alaya Reserve | Park View | Resale
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,448 sqft
AED 27,000,000
2,584 AED/sqft
The Network
Dominic White
+1 listings
Luxury | Single Row | Large Plot | Type A Fused
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,507 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Luxury | Backing into Park | Type A | Fused
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,029 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,405 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Beau Monde | Op+DLD | Iconic Design
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,319 sqft
AED 34,188,000
3,020 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chady Assaad
Dream Home | High ROI | Top-Notch Finishes
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,978 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Fuad Ahmed
+1 listings
Luxury turnkey | Upgraded | Green belt
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,659 sqft
AED 8,500,000
3,197 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Ella Gorrod
3BR Plus Maids | NEXT TO POOL & PARK | Lagoon Access
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,713 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Fuad Ahmed
+2 listings
Payment plan | Great location | Luxurious mansion
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,034 sqft
AED 32,594,000
3,248 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chady Assaad
+2 listings
Opposite Pool and Park | notice served | Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,647 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Fuad Ahmed
+1 listings
Multiple Options | Vacant on Transfer | Internal
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,354 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,018 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
Luxury 4BR | Green Community | Family Living
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Chirag Sabhnani
+2 listings
LAGOON VIEW -BEST LOCATION -MAIA TYPE -READY SOON
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,688 sqft
AED 23,941,000
2,471 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Internal | Near Pool | Vacant September
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,743 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Joshua Cormack
Genuine I Premium Location I Cheapest 4BR
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,096 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,589 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Finley
Single Row | Closed Kitchen | Close to Lagoon
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sarah Alexander
View Now | Negotiable | Landscaped
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,878 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Sanober Mansuri
+1 listings
Vacant | Corner Privacy | Next to Park
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Montgomery Sands-Rob...
+2 listings
Luxury Villa | Modern 4BR | Single Row | PHPP
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,109 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,964 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Farhan Saleem
Exclusive | Pool Backing | Corner Unit
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,272 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,597 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
Exclusive | Big Plot | Upgrade Package
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,825 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
+2 listings
Lagoon Community |6 Bed Mansion |Community expert
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,931 sqft
AED 33,959,000
3,419 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
+1 listings
Closed kitchen | Single row | Appliances
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,375 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,956 AED/sqft
White & Co
Libby Marie Sypula
Full Corner | Greenbelt | Call Now
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,241 sqft
AED 4,550,000
2,030 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
Single Row | Beautifully Upgraded | Extended
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,233 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,858 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+1 listings