Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Pool n Park views | Negotiable | VACANT
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,167 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,192 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Sanober Mansuri
+1 listings
4BR Luxurious Villa | Well Priced | PHPP
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,800 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,241 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Farhan Saleem
Waterfront Serenity Mansions | First Row on Lagoon
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 33,187,000
3,308 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
+1 listings
Handover Q3 | 2YR PPP | Below Market Value
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,672 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,343 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mark Castley
+1 listings
Sun Garden I Single Row I Right Corner
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,096 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,589 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Finley
Kai Style | Ultra Luxury Mansion | Gated Community
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,018 sqft
AED 37,026,000
3,081 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ksenia Klimenko
Most private location in Elan | Upgraded
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,745 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lucy O'hagan
+2 listings
Single row | Handover 2026 | Close to amenities
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,712 sqft
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
+2 listings
Prime Location | Rare Deal | Community Expert
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,545 sqft
AED 24,228,000
2,298 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ashiq Kareem
Huge Layout | Modern Villa | Great Community
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,720 sqft
AED 32,891,000
2,586 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
+2 listings
Twin Villa | Closed Kitchen | On pool and park
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,373 sqft
AED 7,500,000
3,161 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
Exclusive | Internal Facing | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,780 sqft
AED 8,950,000
2,368 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Josh Holder
Largest BUA | 2 Masters | Amara Community Expert
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,963 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Noreen Iqbal
Corner Plot I Vacant | 4 Bedroom
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,592 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,775 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
Genuine Listing | Tenanted | Multiple Options
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,471 sqft
AED 5,090,000
2,060 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Menyhert Vajda
Large Plot | Single Row | Upgraded | PHPP
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,825 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+2 listings
Upgraded | Single Row | Exclusive
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Montgomery Sands-Rob...
+2 listings
Developer Upgrades | Genuine | Internal
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,017 sqft
AED 9,950,000
2,477 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Scott Walker
Alaya Select | Elite Collection | 1 of 8
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,884 sqft
AED 22,000,000
2,226 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Exclusive Unit | Brand New | View Now
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,442 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,130 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Pir Imtiaz Hussain
Rented I Back to Back I Close to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,549 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,712 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Shady Al Abed
Single Row|Landscaped |Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,795,000
2,510 AED/sqft
White & Co
Barbara Murray
+2 listings
Waterfront Mansion | August Handover | XL Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 16,789 sqft
AED 54,999,999
3,276 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Internal Location | Larger Plot | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,289 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,403 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
CORNER | LARGE PLOT | SUN FACING GARDEN
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,730 sqft
AED 25,999,999
2,217 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens