Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
NEW & EXCLUSIVE | 3BR | Park Facing
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,541 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,726 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Vijay Patel
Internal | Near Pool | Vacant September
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,743 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Joshua Cormack
Negotiable | Fully Furnished | Fantastic Location
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,477 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,792 AED/sqft
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
Rahul Zaveri
+1 listings
Internal | Open Kitchen | Close to Park
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,070 sqft
AED 9,700,000
2,383 AED/sqft
Irwin Real Estate
Jameel Gabbidon
Exclusive | Motivated | Single Row
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,514 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Ben Griffiths
+3 listings
Single Row On Green Belt Rented Opp Park And Pool
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,498 sqft
AED 6,599,800
2,642 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Waqar Ahmed
Great Location | Motivated Seller | VOT
Townhouses Ready
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,613 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,325 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Aida Cheraghalian
4 Months Handover | Elevated Hilltop |ARTIS Layout
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 7 16,025 sqft
AED 56,000,000
3,495 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Noreen Iqbal
Fused Type B | Large Corner Plot | Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,496 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,078 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Handed Over, Keys in Hand, Real Listing, 4br+m TH
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,398 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
Legacy Real Estate
Rushiraj Mehta
+3 listings
Alaya Reserve | 13.3K Plot | Fully Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 13,262 sqft
AED 28,000,000
2,111 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Elysian Mansion | Park Backing | Exclusive Deal
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,912 sqft
AED 26,500,000
2,974 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Spacious 3BR Townhouse | Family-Oriented Community | Close t...
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Haus&Grace Properties
Urvashi Saraiya
Prime Location | Vastu | 4 Bed + Maid
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Julia Ferrari
+2 listings
Corner Unit | Park View | Pool Access | Exclusive
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,410 sqft
AED 6,950,000
2,038 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Alisha Ali
+1 listings
Best Location | Pool and Park Backing | Pool included
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,473 sqft
AED 23,650,000
3,165 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Kirkpatrick
Genuine listing | Family Haven | Motivated seller
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,506 sqft
AED 12,250,000
1,883 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bilal Ahmed
Corner Parkside |Special Payment Plan |Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,688 sqft
AED 29,500,000
3,045 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ashiq Kareem
Marble Flooring I Vacant Transfer I Vastu
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,151 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Varsha Melwani
MAIA Type | Post Handover Plan | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,994 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,274 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Attique Salik
Haven Villa | PHPP | Handover in June
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,042 sqft
AED 12,650,000
2,509 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Alina Djeilan
Exclusive | Alaya Gardens | Brilliant Location
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,993 sqft
AED 13,300,000
2,219 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
Park View | Maia | Exquisite Villa | Greenery
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,688 sqft
AED 29,100,000
3,004 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
5 Bed | Maia Layout | Park Backing | Basement
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,875 sqft
AED 26,000,000
2,391 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Maryna Mikhalenka
Phenominal Location|5 Bed Type B|Mortgageble
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,692 sqft
AED 12,900,000
1,928 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Raghav C Khanna