| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RARE 5000 SQFT PLOT IN PRIME LOCATION | Umm Suqeim | Studio | 5,000 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Nasser Sultan Ahmed Mohmm...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Spacious Layout | Great Location | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,755 sqft |
AED 6,180,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale Exclusive listing | Higher Floor | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 4,099,000
3,760 AED/sqft
|
Springboks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | 4 Baths | Madinat Jumeirah Living | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Fine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nourelle Building 1 | Premium 1 BR | 75/25 Payment | Elite R... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,853,000
4,549 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4BR Family Villa in Umm Suqeim | Prime Location l Gr... | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 10,025 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Standard Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Park and Pool Views | Unfurnished | High Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,104 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool Views | Unfurnished | High Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Layout | Beautiful Terrace | View Today | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Downtown, Park and Pool Views | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,133 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxurious Fully Ready Villa | Umm Suqeim | 7 | 22,000 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Home Dot Com Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nourelle Building 1 | Premium 3BR | 75/25 Payment | Modern S... | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj al Arab & Burj Khalifa View | Premium unit | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,317 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High ROI | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Nourelle Building 1 | Premium 2 BR | 75/25 Payment | Ultra L... | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab Views | 2BR Apartment | Lamaa Building 4 | Furn... | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
Move Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Luxury Apartment | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
4,916 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH RENTAL RETURN | SPACIOUS | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
Deluxe Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted | On Low Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Open View | Bright Unit | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
3,205 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Study+Maid | Private Pool | Private Garden | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 5,250 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Aarna Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Penthouse | Premium Finish | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 5,623 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
3,735 AED/sqft
|
M I R A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 1BR 07 Series, Lamaa 3 | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,740 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Spacious Layout | Premium Living | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,083 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Cozy 2-Bed | Premium Comfort | Scenic Views | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |