| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Pool View | Spacious Layout | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sky Infinity Pool | Next to Burj Al Arab| Freehold | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,853,000
4,549 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AGENTS WELCOME | NEGOTIABLE PRICE | HANDOVER SOON | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Smart Home | 1 Bedroom | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Resale Apt with Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,896 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Apt. | Spaciously Designed | Sunset View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 6,305,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Large Layout | 1BR Apartment | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 2,749,999
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | FOR ELITE | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 3,857,000
4,267 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 3BR | Prime MJL Location | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
For Sale | Riwa 01 - MJR Living | 2 Bedroom | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,267 AED/sqft
|
Nord 25 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,392 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Beds Plus Maid with Pool View | Handover Q3 2026 | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,266 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit plus Maid Room | Hot Deal | Park View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,248 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living with Burj Al Arab and Sea Views | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,448 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,227 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC BURJ AL ARAB VIEW || CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,003 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Limited Offer | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1bhk | Fully Furnished | Community View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 4,899,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Call to view | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
4,266 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 3BR | Family Friendly | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,844 sqft |
AED 11,995,000
6,505 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |