| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2-Bedroom Oasis | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 4,246,000
3,718 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Exclusive Living | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,791,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Layout | Prime Access | Serene View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,745 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab Views | Elegant | Vacant | Negotiable | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,574 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Apt | Sunset View | Vacant on Transfer | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Spacious Unit | Community View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 2,985,000
4,111 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Furnished | Community View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Villa | Elite Limited Release | Umm Suqeim | 6 | 15,392 sqft |
AED 400,000,000
25,987 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal I Selling at OP I investor Deal | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Community View | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant Now | Premium Living | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
J N V Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Facing Burj Al Arab | Vacant Now | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,844 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
7,050 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
FULL COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | READY JUNE '26 | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,170 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR in Jomana MJL | Handover May 2026 | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,196 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | High floor | Modern | Jumeirah | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,412 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Hot Sale | Community Park View | Low Floor | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,585,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Beachside Villa|Large Plot|GCC National Only | Umm Suqeim | Studio | 10,000 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 luxury bedroom | Burj Al Arab View | High RO | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,853,000
4,549 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom Luxury | Burj Al Arab Views | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 5,460,000
3,684 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Exceptional Unit | Motivated Seller | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Inimitable Elegance | Brand New | Sea View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 57,500,000
28,621 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | Great Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
5 Villas Corner Plot close to Kite Beach | Umm Suqeim | Studio | 27,833 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Park View Homes | Ready in December 2025 | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
MJL | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |