| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Standalone Brand New Villa | 2 Majlis | Big Plot | Umm Suqeim | 7 | 12,500 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
3,040 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | High ROI | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,085 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
3,165 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Furnished | Vacant | Garden View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Living| Prime Location |Iconic Address | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
3,302 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living| Newly Handed-Over |Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | Park View | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,533 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab and Pool View | Vacant | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,133 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW PRICE | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 3,272 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
URBAN LIVING | PREMIUM FINISH | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR Off-Plan | Jomana 2 | Madinat Jumeirah Living | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Burj Al Arab View | Best Layout | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,845 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Furnished 2 Beds | Pool View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
6,439 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Ceiling | Unique 2 Beds | Burj View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,141 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Open To Reasonable Offers | Brand New | Park View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 5,998,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom | Full Burj View | High Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Prime Location | Huge Balcony | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Community View | Investment Deal | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | TENANTED | SKYLINE VIEW | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Beds | High Floor | Burj View | Large Terrace | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
4,757 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q3 2026 | Pool View | Payment plan | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Genuine Resale | Lowest price | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,655 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Residential Plot | Near to Beach | GCC Only | Umm Suqeim | Studio | 5,525 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Modern Coastal Retreat | Stylish Residences | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 3,996,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Coastal Living | Exclusive Community | Smart Investment | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 3,857,000
4,267 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning Layout | Fully Upgraded and High-End unit | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,784 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |