| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Layout | Fully Park View | Middle Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
3,147 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Close to Original Price | Full Park View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,749,051
3,432 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Community View | Huge Layout | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,848 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ExclusiveI Amazing Unit| 4 Beds | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,734 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
4,718 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 1
|
— |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | PRIME LOCATION | SEA VIEW | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Vacant | Burj Al Arab view | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,418 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab view | Pool view | High floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,596 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ AL ARAB/ POOL VIEW I Brand NEW I Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,562 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Burj Arab View | Furnished | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
4,061 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Maids And Powder Room | High Floor | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,751 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale1 BR | Madinat Jumeirah Living | Hot Deal | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,456,000
3,311 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High-End Finishes | Q1 2029 Handover | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
VACANT | POOL AND PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
2,849 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MJL AL JAZI B1 | 8TH FLR | FULL PARK VIEW | CORNER | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Vacant & Fully Equipped | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
3,323 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Brand New | Prime Area | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab and Pool View | Brand New | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,469 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BR | Handover May 2026 | Pool View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,994 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Al Jazi Madinat Jumeirah Living | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,289 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Modern | 1BR | Community Views | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,812 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished | Huge Balcony | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,006 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,484 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Land Residential | Prime Location | Spacious Plot | Umm Suqeim | Studio | 12,030 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Hot Deal | Handover May 2026 | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,196 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | Furnished | Ready to Move In | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,558 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |