Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
MODERN COMFORT | LUXURY UNIT | PREMIER FACILITIES
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 913 sqft
AED 2,687,000
2,943 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Olga Vladimirova
Full skyline & Sea View | MJL | Brand New
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 742 sqft
AED 2,800,000
3,774 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Valentina Stulova
+2 listings
Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | Vacant |Negotiable
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 774 sqft
AED 3,050,000
3,940 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Gulzhan Tasbayeva
VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY UPGRADED
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 991 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,523 AED/sqft
Luxe Vita Properties
Elena Iashchenko
Fully Furnished | Burj View | Rented | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,887 sqft
AED 10,500,000
5,564 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Hitesh Vijaykumar Pa...
Luxury Living | Park View | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 799 sqft
AED 2,890,000
3,618 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
+4 listings
Rare Corner Jewel | High Floor Burj Al Arab View
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,927 sqft
AED 9,300,000
4,826 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Shifaria Khan
Renovated | Great Investment | Vacant
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 4 3,381 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,697 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Arturs Tihanuks
Brand New 2BR | Unfurnished | Park View
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,143 sqft
AED 4,175,000
3,653 AED/sqft
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
Georges Sarkis
Park View | Brand New | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 751 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,129 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Nina Soknic
+5 listings
Prime Living | High Roi | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,574 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,795 AED/sqft
White & Co
Amy Mitchell
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | High-End
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,378 sqft
AED 4,370,000
3,171 AED/sqft
Stradom Real Estate
Yuriy Ilnytskyy
Strong Rental Demand I High ROI I Premium Living
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,120 sqft
AED 4,020,000
3,589 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Diana Goginava
+1 listings
BRAND NEW I VACANT I HIGH FLOOR I Video Available
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,119 sqft
AED 3,800,000
3,396 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
+1 listings
CORNER UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | B3
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 731 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,557 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Selima Irapkhanova
+1 listings
Full Park View I Prime Location I Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,113 sqft
AED 4,100,000
3,684 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Petro Piasetskyi
Investment Deal | Unique Layout | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 754 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,117 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Almaskhan Imanbayev
+5 listings
Lowest price | negotiable | furnished
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 785 sqft
AED 2,450,000
3,121 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Hamid Mess
Elegant 4BR | Burj Al Arab View | MJL Rahaal 2
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 4 2,943 sqft
AED 17,000,000
5,776 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Khristina Petrova
Park view | Large layout | Best price
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 882 sqft
AED 2,690,000
3,050 AED/sqft
Inside Premium Properties
Artaches Grigorian
Burj and Central Park View | Brand New | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,111 sqft
AED 3,750,000
3,375 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Muboriz Saidasanshoe...
+1 listings
Large Layout | Burj Al Arab Views | Newly Built
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,098 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,825 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Mevand Wassel
Community View | Spacious Unit | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 830 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,771 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Radhika Jha
Elegant 2BR with Pool & Community View
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,087 sqft
AED 4,500,000
4,140 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Michael Magee
DISTRESS DEAL | MID FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 728 sqft
AED 2,418,000
3,322 AED/sqft
Chainex Real Estate
Mohammed Saif
+2 listings