Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious Layout | Burj Al Arab Community | Premium MJL Livin...
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,644 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,554 AED/sqft
Tuimaada Real Estate
Rysty Utenova
Vacating Notice Sent | Pool View | 3 Terraces
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 4 3,173 sqft
AED 10,500,000
3,309 AED/sqft
WaterWorld Real Estate
Selim Aoun
Brand New 2BR | Unfurnished | Park View
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,114 sqft
AED 4,175,000
3,746 AED/sqft
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
Georges Sarkis
Burj Al Arab View | Vacant | Furnished
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 869 sqft
AED 3,300,000
3,798 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
High Floor | Burj View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 765 sqft
AED 3,750,000
4,902 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Hitesh Vijaykumar Pa...
Sea View | Spacious | Handover Q2 2025
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 753 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,187 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Egor Larin
+2 listings
Green Family Community | Brand New
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 748 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,610 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Daniella Khayrulina
Exclusive | Brand New 2BR | Next to Burj Al Arab
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,115 sqft
AED 3,599,000
3,229 AED/sqft
Magus Real Estate
Chintan Shah
+2 listings
Burj Al Arab/Jumeirah Al Qasr/Pool View I VOT
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,355 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,100 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Trizhia Santos
+1 listings
PARK VIEW | BRIGHT LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE IN
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,851 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,890 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohammed Adel Mohamm...
MJL FLR 8 | SUNRISE PARK VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 731 sqft
AED 2,325,000
3,181 AED/sqft
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
Dariya Parkhomenko
+1 listings
11 Villas | Close To Burj Al Arab | High ROI |Pool
Villas Ready Umm Suqeim 3
Umm Suqeim 5 14,500 sqft
AED 79,000,000
5,448 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Sarah Dabbousi
Brand new apartment opposite Al Naseem and Burj al Arab
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,874 sqft
AED 11,000,000
5,869 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Petr Raspopov
Burj View| Luxury 1BR | Prime Location| Negotiable
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 772 sqft
AED 2,599,999
3,368 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Hitesh Vijaykumar Pa...
Exclusive | Upgraded | Burj Al Arab Views
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,845 sqft
AED 9,450,000
5,122 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Aaliya Suleman
Burj Al Arab View | Vacant on Transfer | Furnished
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 785 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,185 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Evelina Dark
Panoramic Views of the Jumeirah Hotel’s Resorts
Apartments Ready Umm Suqeim 3
Umm Suqeim 3 5,538 sqft
AED 130,000,000
23,474 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Wayne Hempson-Putt
Cozy 2-Bed | Premium Comfort | Scenic Views
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,475 sqft
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Flynn Griffin
+5 listings
Contemporary 1-Bed | Relax | City Lifestyle
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 948 sqft
AED 3,996,000
4,215 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Flynn Griffin
+2 listings
Handover Q4 2026 | Park View | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,415 sqft
AED 3,808,000
2,691 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
DPRHPC **
Spacious | Modern Apartment | Exclusive Community
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 725 sqft
AED 2,330,000
3,214 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Hira Qaiser
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Upgraded | Park View
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,861 sqft
AED 5,750,000
3,090 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La L...
Motivated Seller | Open View | Bright Unit
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,888 sqft
AED 6,050,000
3,205 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohammed Adel Mohamm...
+2 listings
Study+Maid | Private Pool | Private Garden
Villas Ready Umm Suqeim 3
Umm Suqeim 3 5,250 sqft
AED 9,200,000
1,752 AED/sqft
Aarna Real Estate
Akshata Shetty
Modern 2BR | Spacious Layout | Premium Living
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,281 sqft
AED 3,950,000
3,083 AED/sqft
H B R E International Rea...
Kamila Safinova