| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Dubai Skyline and Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
3,336 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Bright | Full pool View | High floor | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,402 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maids Room I Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious 1BR | Madinat Jumeirah | Park View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,629 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OP Price| Luxury 2 Bedroom| Prime High Demand Area | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,492,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Modern Spacious 2 BR Layout | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,226,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Residential Plot in Umm Suqeim 1 | Umm Suqeim | Studio | 9,927 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Yafa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2-Bedroom | Ready to Move | Pool View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,208 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Infront Of Burj Al Arab || 1 Bed with Balcony | High-End Fam... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
3,264 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 4 Beds | Burj Al Arab & Park View | AL Jazi 1 | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 3,272 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Abrouq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Rare Unit | Burj Al Arab view | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,154 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Fully Furnished 2BR | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
3,370 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | 779 square feet | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI |Prime Location |Payment Plan|Unfurnished | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,020 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | MIDDLE FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,322 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Maids Room | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 5,598,900
2,864 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR with Maid's Room | Spacious Layout | Hot Deal | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | LUXURY LIVING NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | HANDOVER... | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 4,386,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
One Hundred and One S B S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TYPE 2H | HIGH ROI | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | SPACIOUS | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR | Elara, MJL | Prime Jumeirah | Freehold | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 8,466,000
4,396 AED/sqft
|
One Hundred and One S B S...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Investment Opportunity | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Premium Living | Smart Investment | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,620 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Community Focused| Skybridge Signature | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Serovia Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Best Price | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 5,820,000
3,163 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Al Jazi Building 4 | Pool & Garden Views | B... | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |