| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Luxury 1BHK | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,151 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026 | Spacious 2BR | Motivated Seller | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Premium Finish | Investment Deal | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand Residence in a Prestigious Community | Investor... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,140 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAMAA 4 BR APARTMENT- CLASSIC ARABESQUE ARCHITECTURE WITH BE... | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
4,408 AED/sqft
|
Kessel Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
BURJ AL ARAB VIEW I LUXURY COASTAL LIVING I | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
COASTAL LIVING I LUXURY I NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Park View | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,242 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED AVAILABILITY / NO COMMISSION / 70-25 PP | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,584,000
4,242 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Modern 1BR | Pool View | Ready | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Jan-2026 | Luxury 1BR | Genuine Resale | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT AND READY TO MOVE | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,246 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING I SEA VIEW I BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,863,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 3BR + MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | RESALE | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,001 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,748 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | LUXURIOUS | RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | RESALE | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community expert | Brand New | Close to Beach | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COZY I PREMIUM LIVING I PRIME LOCATION | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 3,857,000
4,267 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FAST GROWING COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | HANDOVER SOON | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,389 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab Community - Investors Only | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,456,000
3,314 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern 2BR | Premium Amenities | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,367 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | CORNER UNIT | MODERN-2BR | READY | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,734 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Multiple Options | Premium Amenities | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to Burj Al Arab |Resort-Style |High Demand | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT ISLAND LIFE I PRIME AMENITIES I NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING| PANORAMIC VIEWS| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+8 listings |