| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Next to Burj Al Arab |Resort-Style |High Demand | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Deal | Modern | Top Design | 2025 Handover | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
3,463 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Sea Views | Madinat Jumeirah Living – Nourelle | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prestigious MJL address | Burj Al Arab Views | beachside lif... | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Serovia Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Community and skyline views | Luxury Living | Premium Unit | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,674 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment I Handover 2029 I Panoramic Views | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,853,000
4,549 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | Big Layout | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
4,204 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern | Prime Community | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 4,599,999
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT I PREMIUM LIVING I LARGE LAYOUT | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Deal | Modern | Top Design | 2025 Handover | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,273 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit I Resort-Style I Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Huge Smart Automation Villa 15BHK+13Bath | Umm Suqeim | 10 | 19,800 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
3,535 AED/sqft
|
Bleu Ciel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,404 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing 2 Bedroom I High RO I Genuine Resale | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
3,170 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Brand New | Great ROI | Prime Area | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,134 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Pool View | Large Layout | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab & Sea View | Exclusive | Best Layout | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,694 sqft |
AED 100,000,000
37,122 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Luxury Living | Prime location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 3 BR + M | Modern Spacious Layout | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
4,573 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Roof-top Pool I Handover 2029 I Burj Al Arab Views | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab view | Low Floor | Multiple Options | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
3,215 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Serene Community| Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Natural Stone Villa | Private Sky Lounge | Umm Suqeim | 5 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Deal Modern | Top Design | 2025 Handover | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,666 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Exclusive | Pool View | Negotiable | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,152 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |