Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Park View | Large Space | Corner
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,955 sqft
AED 5,599,998
2,865 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Kristina Vitsenko
+2 listings
Elegant Living | Sea & Burj Al Arab Views | Resort-Style Ame...
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 2,013 sqft
AED 8,959,000
4,450 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+7 listings
Upgraded | High Floor | Sunset Sea Views
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,341 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,356 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Emma-Louise Patel
Spacious Unit | Vacant | Burj View From Terrace
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,441 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,741 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chloe Loughnan
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Amazing Layout
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,299 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,464 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Rudolfs Germanis
Iconic Views | Spacious Layout | 75/25 PP
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 2,013 sqft
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Emma-Louise Patel
+7 listings
Modern 1BR | Balcony | High-End Finishes | Lamaa 4 MJL
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 749 sqft
AED 2,450,000
3,271 AED/sqft
Ovation Capital Propertie...
Bhumika Chauhan
+1 listings
VACANT | POOL AND PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,852 sqft
AED 5,499,999
2,970 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Enes Ozcelik
+1 listings
Prime Location | Lamaa MJL | Construction 40%
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,106 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,893 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Valentina Yatsenko
Handover Q2 2026 | Best Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 901 sqft
AED 3,200,000
3,551 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Dmitrii Riabov
Comfortable Home 1BR l Vacant and Ready l For Sale
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 749 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,471 AED/sqft
L V G Real Estate
Bridgette Mhukayesan...
+1 listings
Burj Al Arab View | High Floor | Elegant Unit
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,574 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,859 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Rodica Coliban
Vacant on Transfer | Sea View | Easy to View | Fitted Kitche...
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 745 sqft
AED 2,450,000
3,291 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Malik Ulbashev
+2 listings
VACANT | POOL AND PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,929 sqft
AED 5,499,999
2,851 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Enes Ozcelik
+1 listings
Handover Soon | Huge with Maids Room | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,288 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,717 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Iana Chekmareva
+2 listings
Burj Al Arab View | Exclusive | Large Layout
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,350 sqft
AED 3,499,999
2,593 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Hitesh Vijaykumar Pa...
Marina View | Luxury Living in Nourelle MJL | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 845 sqft
AED 3,854,000
4,560 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+11 listings
Top Luxury | Panoramic Sea Views | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Umm Suqeim 3
Umm Suqeim 2 2,009 sqft
AED 57,500,000
28,621 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Svitlana Boliura
+1 listings
Near Burj Al Arab | Elegant Living |Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,263 sqft
AED 8,000,000
6,334 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Saidi Latipov
Higher Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,766 sqft
AED 4,499,999
2,548 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Sirojithan Sivarajah
High Floor| Pool and Sunset View |Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 737 sqft
AED 2,149,000
2,916 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Rokas Janulis
Spacious Layout | Community Views | Great Price
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 807 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,788 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Svitlana Boliura
Chic Modern 2BR | Luxury Touches | Asayel 3
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,087 sqft
AED 4,400,000
4,046 AED/sqft
L V G Real Estate
Bridgette Mhukayesan...
Never Lived In | Marina Skyline | Brand New
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 745 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Maughan
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Turn Key | Great Location
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 750 sqft
AED 2,725,000
3,633 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Christopher Butler