| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Al Arab | Most Luxurious | Sky Infinity Pool | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 3,857,000
4,267 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 1 Bedroom Flat | High Floor | Lamaa 3 | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Luxurious Unit | Huge Layout | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Outside Garden View | Mid Floor | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Family Park View | Best Location MJL | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,549,000
3,190 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Park View | Premium | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,434 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Terrace Unit| Negotiable| Best Price | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Open View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,329,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GCC Only | Large Private Plot | Private Pool | Umm Suqeim | 6 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Massive Terrace | Maids Room | Park Views | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,976 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,429 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Next to Burj Al Arab | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout with Maids room | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,719 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living - Capital Growth - Near Burj Al Arab | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,953 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULL BURJ VIEW / HIGH FLOOR / PRIVATE OFFICE | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,473 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Estate | Private Villa | 20,500 Sq Ft | Umm Suqeim | 9 | 11,292 sqft |
AED 69,500,000
6,155 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
One of One | Pool and Park View | Massive Terrace | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
3,074 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location l Great Investment l Community View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Retail Centre View | Never Lived In | Negotiable | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Burj Al Arab View | Premium Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
2,909 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Luxury Living | Genuine Resale | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale / High Floor / Luxury Living | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Open Plan | With Maid Room | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | FAMALY FRIENDLY | BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Newly Handed Over | 3 Bed + Maids | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,430 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |