| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 2BR l Unfurnished l Vacant Now | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,198 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Residence | Stylish And Modern | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,779 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q2-2026 | Modern 2BR | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,232 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Community | Vacant | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Plus Maid's| Premium Amenities | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,003 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | Burj Al Arab View | 4 Bed Plus Maid | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,784 sqft |
AED 12,750,000
4,580 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab view | 3 + Maid’s room | Payment plan | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,683 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab and Pool View | Vacant | Brand New . | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,134 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Low Floor | Genuine Resale | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pool and Garden View | 2+Maids room | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,231 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Park / Community View | Payment Plan | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,392 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Great community | Burj view | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
3,602 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM 1BR | HANDOVER Q3 2026 | BEST INVESTMENT | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,634 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Estate | Private Villa | 20,500 built up Sq Ft | Umm Suqeim | 9 | 20,500 sqft |
AED 69,500,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2+Maid’s room | Handover in July |Investor Deal | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Pool and Community View | PPlan | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,184 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH END 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,080 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Exclusive | Pool View | Negotiable | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,152 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | 3BR + Maids | Q2 2026 | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Adjacent | Spacious | 4 and 5 Bedroom Villas | Umm Suqeim | 5 | 12,461 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Pool View | Middle Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Deal Modern | Top Design | 2025 Handover | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,666 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Natural Stone Villa | Private Sky Lounge | Umm Suqeim | 5 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Serene Community| Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |