| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community View | Spacious Unit | Ready to Move | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Central Park View | Brand New | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Unique Layout | Huge Layout | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,117 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park view | Large layout | Best price | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
3,050 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Burj Al Arab Views | Newly Built | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,825 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR | Burj Al Arab View | MJL Rahaal 2 | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,943 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
5,776 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW I VACANT I HIGH FLOOR I Video Available | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Park View I Prime Location I Investor Deal | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,684 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong Rental Demand I High ROI I Premium Living | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 4,020,000
3,589 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY UPGRADED | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | High-End | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 4,370,000
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Living | High Roi | Genuine Resale | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Great Investment | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 3,381 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,697 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj View | Rented | Negotiable | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,887 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,564 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Corner Jewel | High Floor Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,826 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Park View | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,618 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Unfurnished | Park View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 4,175,000
3,653 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Brand New | Mid Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Land for Sale in Prime Location | Umm Suqeim 3 | Umm Suqeim | Studio | 6,000 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Alawi Albreiki Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Al Jazi Madinat Jumeirah Living | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,915 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,394 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Full skyline & Sea View | MJL | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,774 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Brand New | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,623 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN COMFORT | LUXURY UNIT | PREMIER FACILITIES | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,687,000
2,943 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Madinat Location | Luxurious | Pool View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Rare Layout /High Ceilings/Genuine Resale | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,466 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |