| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Al Arab view | Freehold | Luxurious |Spacious | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 3,352 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,729 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 5,599,999
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab view | Tenanted | Furnished | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,959 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Multiple Options Available | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,267 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BHK in Rahaal | Burj Al Arab and Park View | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,954 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
3,893 AED/sqft
|
A G R Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | 2+Maids | Corner | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,595 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Al Arab View | Exclusive | High Returns | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Pool Views | Maids Room | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,930 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial BurjAlArab View | Spacious 1BR | Low Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,281 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Prime Location | Park View | Q2 2026 | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
3,272 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Pool Community | Burj al Arab view | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,845 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + Study | Fully Upgraded | Maid's Room | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab view | Vacant on Transfer | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Community Views | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large terrace | Burj Al Arab | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 1 bedroom | Open Plan | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Mixed Use | Tear Down Project | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 7,340 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment | MJL | Handover 2026 | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,267 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Corner Unit | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 6,299,000
3,451 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Turn Key | Great Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
3,633 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Community Views | Great Price | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| Pool and Sunset View |Multiple Options | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Never Lived In | Marina Skyline | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |