| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cozy 2-Bed | Premium Comfort | Scenic Views | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 1-Bed | Relax | City Lifestyle | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 3,996,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Park View | Spacious Layout | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 3,808,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Apartment | Exclusive Community | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Burj Al Arab Views | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,845 sqft |
AED 9,450,000
5,122 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new apartment opposite Al Naseem and Burj al Arab | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,869 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Views of the Jumeirah Hotel’s Resorts | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 5,538 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
23,474 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,185 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View| Luxury 1BR | Prime Location| Negotiable | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MJL FLR 8 | SUNRISE PARK VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | BRIGHT LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE IN | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
11 Villas | Close To Burj Al Arab | High ROI |Pool | Umm Suqeim | 5 | 14,500 sqft |
AED 79,000,000
5,448 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New 2BR | Next to Burj Al Arab | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 3,599,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious | Handover Q2 2025 | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Green Family Community | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,610 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab/Jumeirah Al Qasr/Pool View I VOT | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | Fully Furnished | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,902 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR with Pool & Community View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,140 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacating Notice Sent | Pool View | 3 Terraces | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 3,173 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,309 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Unfurnished | Park View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 4,175,000
3,746 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Vacant | Furnished | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,798 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | MID FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,418,000
3,322 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Burj Al Arab Community | Premium MJL Livin... | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park view | Large layout | Best price | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
3,050 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Central Park View | Brand New | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |