| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BIGGER 2BED || LOW CASH NEEDED || VASTU UNIT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished Studio | Omya Residences | Marina... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 779,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Prime Location | Expansive Layout | Wasl Gate | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Community Living - 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale - 2BR Apartment - Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,470,160
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,253,020
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,768,080
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family-Friendly Community | Central Park Views | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern | Complete Amenities | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Sleek Living Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | TEMPLE FACING | PRIME LOCATION | Wasl Gate | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | PARK VIEW | BIGGEST LAYOUT | EASY PAYMENTS | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
URBAN LIFESTYLE | HIGH YIELDS | LIMITED AVAILABILITY | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HAND OVER/ NEAR METRO/ PRIME LOCATION/ HIGH ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,009,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,578,582
1,340 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vastu Compliant | Park View | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 BHK Townhouse / Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Chetak Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | 5% Payment Plan | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME JEBEL ALI CORRIDOR | 1BR SMART LA... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,301,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30%... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME SZR ADDRESS | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND | ACT FAST | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 2,282,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |