| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Opportunity – 2BR Apartment for Sale | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Duplex Apt| Best Price| Multiple Units Avb | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,849 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime 2 BR Spot – Steps to Metro, Next to the Park | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Post Handover Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New launch-Rare opportunity-Best investment-10%ROI-FULL FURN... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 999,900
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New launch-Rare opportunity-Best investment-10%ROI-FULL FURN... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 624,900
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Secure Your Home with 5% | Post-Possession Payment Plan for... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || LOW CASH NEEDED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,086,143
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Vastu I Brand New I Vacant | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,803 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Near Metro | Lowest Price | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR | Negotiable Price | Freehold | Off-Plan Investment | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand - High Returns at Boulevard Park | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Duplex + Maid DUPLEX | Genuine Resale | VASTU | Wasl Gate | 3 | 3,181 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Vineyard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxurious |High Floor | Only Studio with Balcony | Wasl Gate | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Studio | Furnished | Multiple Views |Cash offers | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
65/35PAYMENTPLAN WITH POSTHANDOVER_1%MONTHLY | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30%... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strategic Buy in One of Dubai’s Key Hubs | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2br | Near Metro | Hillside 2 | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 2BR Apartment | Omya Residences |... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sola Residences | Modern Kitchens... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,933,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |