| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LOWEST PRICED 1 BED || MID FLOOR || GOOD ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN || PERFECT FOR ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR || POOL VIEW || BIGGER SIZE | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || OPEN VIEW || VASTU UNIT | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2 Bed | Prime Location | Boulevard Park | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 2,263,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For Sale Exquisite Premium 1BR with Balcony I I 775.14 SQ. F... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Liventra Properties
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | LIVING + STUDY AREA | Wasl Gate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 18% Immediately | Prime Location Near To Metro Station | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 528,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Specious 3 Bed | Near to Me Metro | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,463,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,777,200
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Community Living | Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,319,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Q42027 | Walk to Metro | Luxury Livin | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,783 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BALCONY WITH POOL AND PARK VIEW | Wasl Gate | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR High ROI Opportunity I Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,350 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO || BIGGER LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 998,800
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Modern Amenities | Boulevard Park | Wasl Gate | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,434,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUINTY | NEAR METRO | FULL OF AMEINTIES | Wasl Gate | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GET 2BHK IN 1BHK PRICE | NEAR METRO | PAYMENT PLAN | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | NEAR METRO | TAIYO RESIDENCES | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,535,370
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | Tallest Building in Wasl | Luxurious | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2bed Duplex | Central Park facing | Maid's Room | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,679 sqft |
AED 3,068,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Amenities | Boulevard Park | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 2,933,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1Bed | Facing Central Park | Luxurious | Wasl Gate | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Duplex | Modern Amenities | Boulevard Park | Wasl Gate | 3 | 3,658 sqft |
AED 6,734,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,502,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |