| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | NEXT TO METRO | 10% ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,652,337
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Near Metro | WASL Developments | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | High-Yield Investment Opportunity | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Prime Wasl Gate Location | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
LuxuryLiving | BigLayout | Q32027 | Walk to Metro | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 2,251,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Q3 2027 | Walk to Metro | Luxury Community Living | Wasl Gate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,177,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | NEXT TO METRO | 10% ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,048,355
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Location | Multiple Options | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Payment Plan | Modern Living | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors deal 5% Down payment | Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,066,355
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio In Just 700k | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest in a Spacious 3BR Apartment at Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Amazing Payment Plan | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,073,500
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Experience Modern Comfort & Style | 3 Bedroom | Smart Invest... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,651 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Living | Sola Residences | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,223,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Investor Deal | 1BHK | Wasl Gate | Family Co... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2br | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Wasl Gate | 2 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
OMYA RESIDENCES/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Deal | Prime Location | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Near Metro | 5% Discount | Family Oriented Comm... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 2,326,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 1 | 502 sqft |
AED 940,900
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A New Icon of Modern Living | Strategic Location | | Wasl Gate | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,127,190
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well-Planned 2BR Duplex | Ideal for Investors & End Users | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,675 sqft |
AED 3,015,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | RAMADAN OFFER | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale Unit | Fitted Kitchen | Easy Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |