Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Community Views | Landscaped | Middle | Spacious
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 4 2,503 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,878 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Haseeb Javed
The Areas Property Investors Are Focusing on Today
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 640 sqft
AED 905,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+2 listings
High-Rise | Spacious Design | Premium Finishes
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 944 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
BRAND NEW | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate 2 1,467 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,431 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
FURNISHED|NEARBY METRO |FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate 1 703 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,778 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Sehrish Atta
50%POST HAND OVER _5%BOOKING_6%DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 733 sqft
AED 1,090,000
1,488 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+2 listings
Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,177 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,402 AED/sqft
Casa Harmony Real Estate
Deepak Jashnani
+5 listings
GREAT DEAL | 2BHK WASL GATE | LUXURY FINISHES
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Blocks Real Estate
Brian Fernandes
Wasl Gate | 1 Bedroom | Great Deal | Good Location
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate 1 787 sqft
AED 1,074,355
1,365 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Zunaira Mahmood
+1 listings
Near Metro | URGENT Resale | Lowest Priced Studio | Hammock...
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate Studio 394 sqft
AED 729,000
1,850 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+1 listings
Resale 2BR| Wasl Gate | High Demand Area
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,230 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,666 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Rowella Matias
DISTRESS DEAL 1BHK WITH POOL VIEW | ON HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 640 sqft
AED 905,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+1 listings
Close to Amenities | High ROI | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 605 sqft
AED 1,124,631
1,859 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Regina Kovtun
+1 listings
Pool View | Posthandover PP | Resale
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 979 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,839 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Daria Izmerli
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Bellavion by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 2 1,307 sqft
AED 1,867,250
1,429 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
NEAR METRO - FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH DEMAND IN AREA
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 530 sqft
AED 499,000
941 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+4 listings
INVESTOR ALERT — 2BR NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 770 sqft
AED 979,000
1,271 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+4 listings
2 min walk to metro, best community view
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate 1 787 sqft
AED 1,143,534
1,453 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Divya Catherine Fern...
+2 listings
Wasl Gate | Near Metro | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Bellagio by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 1 789 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,635 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+1 listings
Garden View | Investor Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan South Garden E
Wasl Gate 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
Anastasiia Lebid
Modern Contemporary Studio | Pool & Garden View
Apartments Off-plan South Garden E
Wasl Gate Studio 438 sqft
AED 775,000
1,768 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rakesh Saldanha
Spacious 2BR | Wasl Gate | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,229 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,627 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Rowella Matias
2YRS PHPP_Limited Units_5%Booking_government developer
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,178 sqft
AED 1,584,000
1,345 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
LAST CALL!! THE BEST PRICE IN WASL GATE FOR 2BHK
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,102 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+3 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Bellavion by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 2 1,262 sqft
AED 1,794,500
1,422 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+2 listings