Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
THE BEST UNIT IN WASL GATE HIGH FLOOR POOL AND AMENITIES VIE...
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 640 sqft
AED 905,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+1 listings
Modern Finished Studio | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate Studio 394 sqft
AED 725,000
1,840 AED/sqft
Empire Infratech Real Est...
Yasemin Dölek
+1 listings
LIMITED STUDIO — NEAR METRO | DEMAND LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 530 sqft
AED 480,000
906 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+2 listings
PERFECT PRICE FOR A PERFECT LAYOUT UNIT | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,102 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+3 listings
Pool View Apt | Near Metro | Good for Investment
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 757 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Maria Dolores Sampan...
+1 listings
Vastu compliance | Spacious Unit | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,318 sqft
AED 1,888,888
1,433 AED/sqft
Clover And Sage Propertie...
Mahnaz Mohamed Khali...
2-Bed | Vastu Compliant | Full Temple Facing
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,254 sqft
AED 2,149,999
1,715 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Raheel Stephen
1 BED + STUDY l LIMITED OFFER FOR CASH l 4 MINS TO METRO STA...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 723 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,521 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+3 listings
1 BED + MAIDROOM l 4 MINS TO METRO l SOON HANDOVER 2027
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 816 sqft
AED 1,090,500
1,337 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+4 listings
Single Row | 4BR + Maid | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes II
Wasl Gate 4 3,097 sqft
AED 5,250,000
1,695 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
Q4 2027 I Skyline Escape I Modern 1-Bed
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 723 sqft
AED 1,208,000
1,671 AED/sqft
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
Aynur Allagulyyeva
+3 listings
Exclusive | Payment Offer | Premium Deal
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 655 sqft
AED 1,216,625
1,857 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 812 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,293 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
Best Priced 2BR | South Garden C | Resale Deal
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,189 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,682 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Rowella Matias
Hot Offer |Flexible P P | Furnished |Pool Access | City & Pa...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 816 sqft
AED 1,090,500
1,337 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+4 listings
NEAR TO METRO_LIMITED OFFER FOR INVESTORS_HIGH ROI_BOOK NOW
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 732 sqft
AED 1,177,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+1 listings
Corner 2Bed | Facing Gardenia TH | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,308 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,529 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 741 sqft
AED 860,000
1,160 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 812 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,268 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
CANCELLATION UNIT | THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN THE PROJECT
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,102 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+3 listings
4 MINS TO METRO l 1 BED + MAIDROOM l SOON HANDOVER 2027
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 733 sqft
AED 1,090,000
1,488 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+2 listings
Close to Metro | Post Handover PP | Best Layout
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,008 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,786 AED/sqft
E N D Properties
Mergim Ramadani
Resort Living | Prime Location | Lagoon View
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate Studio 395 sqft
AED 850,000
2,155 AED/sqft
Licorne Real Estate
Usman Butt
+1 listings
36 Months PHP_ 5% Down Payment_Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 731 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+3 listings
Luxury Living | Easy Payment Plan | Close to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 731 sqft
AED 1,320,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+3 listings