| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New launch/Great opportunity/Prime location /Near Metro | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | CLOSE TO METRO | HIGH FLOOR | Wasl Gate | 2 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Cash Opportunity /High ROI Potential /Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,634,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH RETURNS | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,573,560
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,126,710
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,151,910
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | Amazing Investment | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,100,800
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RESALE | 2 BED | CLOSE TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Facing Boulevard Park| Semi Open Kitchen | 15% Y... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,527,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 1,124,910
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New launch/Prime location New launch/Rare opportunity/ Best... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
CLOSED KITCHEN | PRIME COMMUNITY | RESALE | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,844 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golden opportunity/ Best investment/10%ROI/FULL FURNISHED Hi... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | AMAZING INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New launch/Rare opportunity/ Best investment/10%ROI/FULL FUR... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 1,415,500
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 580,410
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | ONE OF THE SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BEST LOCATION | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,124,910
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EID OFFER _NEAR METRO_IDEAL FINISHES | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 953,910
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED || HIGH FLOOR | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,639,708
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |