Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Furnished Studio | Near Metro Station | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate Studio 340 sqft
AED 595,000
1,750 AED/sqft
Hanland Real Estate
Anastasiia Khan
+1 listings
Luxury Waterfront Living | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 645 sqft
AED 1,085,427
1,683 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Adelina Macastena
+2 listings
BEST ROI | Fully Furnished | Vastu - Compliant
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 758 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,517 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Gautam Vaswani
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED 2 BR WITH MARINA AND PARK VIEW
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 772 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,749 AED/sqft
AKT Real Estate Broker
Fakhrossadat Hossein...
Close to Metro | High Floor | Vastu Unit
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 782 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,662 AED/sqft
N U V E Properties
Navin Gupta
OP + DLD | Investor Deal | Post Handover Payments
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 971 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,431 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Manan Sharma
EXCLUSIVE- 3BED -CHILLER FREE- NEAR TO METRO- NOOK
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 3 1,016 sqft
AED 1,625,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Mawaa Real Estate
Umer Pervaiz
Central Park View - Rented High ROI - Best Series - Best Pri...
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 3 1,001 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,748 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
Umar Zaman Muhammad...
Furnished 2 Bedroom | The Nook 1 | Park & City Views
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 726 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Muftah Aljannah Real Esta...
Muhammad Furqan
+1 listings
Biggest Layout | Motivated Seller | Closed Kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 1 909 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,375 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Ashish Sachdev
Stylish Furnished Studio | Great Investment Opportunity | Pr...
Apartments Off-plan South Garden E
Wasl Gate Studio 409 sqft
AED 730,000
1,785 AED/sqft
House Of Orange Real Esta...
Hugo Li Cheng Hu
23+ Amenities | Fully Furnished | Next To Mall
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate 1 703 sqft
AED 1,130,000
1,607 AED/sqft
Water Edge Real Estate
Abu Ahmed Kamal
2BR for Sale | Opposite Energy Metro | Income Generating
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 762 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,574 AED/sqft
Skycove Realty
Mohamadi Kutubuddin...
3BR+M Single Row Townhouse, Close to Park and Pool
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 3 2,503 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,958 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
Close to Metro | High Floor | Vastu Unit
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 782 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,662 AED/sqft
N U V E Properties
Navin Gupta
Rented 2BR | Opposite Metro | High ROI Investment
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 762 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,576 AED/sqft
Skycove Realty
Mohamadi Kutubuddin...
Rented 1BR | Pool View | Opposite Metro | Investment Opportu...
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 1 540 sqft
AED 949,999
1,758 AED/sqft
Skycove Realty
Mohamadi Kutubuddin...
Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment | Sola Residences Wasl Gate |...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,086 sqft
AED 1,647,000
1,517 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
+2 listings
SPECIAL UNIT - NEAR METRO - 50% POST HANDOVER - POOL VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,829 sqft
AED 2,599,000
1,421 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
BEST PRICE - NEAR METRO - 50% POST HANDOVER - PARK VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,699 sqft
AED 2,393,000
1,408 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
TOP FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS | GENUINE RESALE
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 956 sqft
AED 1,395,000
1,459 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Dheeraj JHA
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate 1 937 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,387 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
+1 listings
STYLISH 1BR with BALCONY | GENUINE RESALE
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 1 787 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,524 AED/sqft
Blocks Real Estate
Brian Fernandes
+1 listings
LIMITED OFFER FOR CASH l 1 BED + STUDY l 4 MINS TO METRO STA...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 731 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
+3 listings
Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Brand New | Vacant on Transfe...
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes II
Wasl Gate 3 2,803 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,784 AED/sqft
A I A Real Estate
Imran Abu Bakar