| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,748,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 1,957,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STOP SCROLLING. . YOUR VILLA AWAITS•10%•ACT NOW!! | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,764 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIVING REINVENTED•METRO ACCESS•16% OFF OR 6YRS PP | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 841,415
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED 2 BED || VASTU UNIT || HIGH FLOOR | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
AN IMPRESSIVE LIVING_TOP SELLING_FULL FACILITIES | Wasl Gate | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 742,410
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | TYPE F | MULTIPLE OPTION AVAILABLE | HIGH ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER - ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MONTHLY - VERY CLOSE TO ME... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER | CHEAPEST PRICE | LAST UNITS |50% C. A| NEAR... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER | CHEAPEST PRICE | LAST UNITS |50% C. A| NEAR... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE 2BR II WASL GATE II FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 959,900
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STOP SCROLLING. . PAY 10%•LIVE 100%•METRO LIFE•ACT! | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Everything_High Demand | PHPP | Close To Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,828,450
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,130,500
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STOP SCROLLING. . PAY 10%•LIVE 100%•METRO LIFE•ACT! | Wasl Gate | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN IN 100 MONTHS! NEAR METRO | READY SOON | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,101,884
1,400 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VASTU UNIT | OPTIMAL LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | AMAZING PRI... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | AMAZING COMMUNITY | CLOSE TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | CLOSE TO RELIGIOUS LANDMARKS | RESALE | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |