| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RESALE | AMAZING COMMUNITY | CLOSE TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI in Strategic Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP DEAL | HIGHER FLOOR | ENSUITE LAYOUT | CLOSE KITCHEN | | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,487,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
AN IMPRESSIVE LIVING_TOP SELLING_FULL FACILITIES | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP | Wasl Gate | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | 2 BEDROOM | GREAT INVESTMENT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,237,410
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,034,910
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q3 2027 | Luxury Community Living | Walk to Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,223,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO | QUALITY FINISHES | STRONG RETURNS | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | WALK TO METRO | WASL GATE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 764,910
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | CLOSE TO METRO | GREAT INVESTMENT | Wasl Gate | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW || MID FLOOR || NEXT TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,030,800
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR || OPEN VIEW || GOOD FOR ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 761,900
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 822,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,553,820
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER | CHEAPEST PRICE | LAST UNITS |50% C. A| NEAR... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Future Growth Investment Opportunity | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGER FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | POST PP | Wasl Gate | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
DONT MISS•FULL LIFESTYLE•METRO CONNECT•HIGH DEMAND | Wasl Gate | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 570,665
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 742,410
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Flexibility payment plan | Berst P... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,251,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Cash offers | City & Skyline Views | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR II AFFORDABLE STUDIO II MODERN INTERIORS | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 499,900
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |