| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DONT MISS•FULL LIFESTYLE•METRO CONNECT•HIGH DEMAND | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 841,415
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premiun 2-Bed Near Metro | Flexible Plan, Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,655,990
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Worth Visit | 25y Installment | Close To Everything | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Easy Payment Plan | Handover Q1 2027 | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Step into Dubai’s Future- Where Vision Meets Value- Why Wait... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Living with Strong Returns | Wasl Gate | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIVING REINVENTED•METRO ACCESS•16% OFF OR 6YRS PP | Wasl Gate | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 570,665
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY FINISHING || CLOSE TO METRO || WASL GATE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 503 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMANDED AREA_ELEGANT LAYOUTS_PAY FLEXIBLY! | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,765 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED 1BR APARTMENT II WASL GATE II LOWEST PRICE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,900
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vastu-Compliant | 3BR Apartment with Maids Room | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,174,900
1,003 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Boulevard View | Near to Mtero | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIVING REINVENTED•METRO ACCESS•16% OFF OR 6YRS PP | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,079,415
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI in Strategic Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DONT MISS•FULL LIFESTYLE•METRO CONNECT•HIGH DEMAND | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,079,415
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Cash offers | Skyline & Park Views | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR || BIGGER LAYOUT || VASTU | Wasl Gate | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment |Omya Residences |Multiple Views | Wasl Gate | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO II FAMILY LIVING II LOWEST PRICE | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,900
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Stunning Apartment with Premium Amenities | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,010,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI – Spacious 2BR Apartment at Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |