| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR + Maid's Room | Big Layout | Closed Kitchen | Exclusive | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 2,193,999
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright 2BR Apartment with Great View at Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Unit | Easy Payment Plan | Handover Q1 20... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN || NEXT TO METRO || POOL VIEW | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 2,263,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Near Everything_High Demand | PHPP | Close To Metro | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Studio | Furnished | Multiple Views |Cash offers | Wasl Gate | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bed|Omya Residences Wasl Gate |Multiple Views | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Worth Visit | 25y Installment | Close To Everything | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sola Residences – Thoughtful Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartments i... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AUTHENTIC RESALE | NEAR METRO | INVESTOR DEAL | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,142,400
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN || VASTU UNIT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,578,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | SPACIOUS | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL OPEN POOL VIEW || MID FLOOR || GOOD ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,558,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residences Near Metro | | Prime Wasl Gate Address | H... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences Near Metro | | Prime Wasl Gate Address | H... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,287 sqft |
AED 3,395,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Omya Residences | Downtown Skyline View | Wasl Gate | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Wasl Gate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,226,843
1,676 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP | Wasl Gate | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment in Hillside Residences – Great Value | Wasl Gate | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,268,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXPANSIVE | NEAR TO AMENITIES | INVESTMENT DEAL | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,558,379
1,438 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unlock the full power of your investment now — opportunities... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New launch/Rare opportunity/ Best investment/10%ROI/FULL FUR... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 1% monthly payment plan | high ROI... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 1,014,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |