| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Best Payment Plan | Walk to Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 770 sqft |
AED 979,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living at 85 Residences | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD FOR ROI || CLOSE TO METRO || NEXT TO TEMPLE | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 2,267,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER - ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MONTHLY - VERY CLOSE TO ME... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST UNIT || 2 BED LARGE || POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,647,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Priced 2BR in South Garden | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | 5% Down payment | Close Kitchen | Near Met... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Refined Urban Living | Sola Residences | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,442,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PERFECT RENTAL INVESTMENT || LOW CASH NEENED | Wasl Gate | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 661,800
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Fully Furnished | Post handover payment p... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,061,900
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 1Bed Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER - ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MONTHLY - VERY CLOSE TO ME... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Luxury Plus Maids Room | Vastu Home | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,502 sqft |
AED 4,649,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,240,800
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 2BR II AFFORDABLE UNIT II PRIME LOCATION | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 959,900
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Comfort & Convenience | 1 Bedroom | Prime Investment | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,600
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Close to Metro | Expansive Layout | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand Location | 1BR Apt | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,351,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1 Bedroom Apartment - Step into Luxury | Wasl Gate | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,214,325
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | EXCELLENT VALUE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED 1 BED || MID FLOOR | Wasl Gate | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 736,900
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | 30/70 PP | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI CORRIDOR | L... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,564,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |