| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 498,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Taiyo Residences | Pre-Market Investor Edge | Wasl Gate | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Living 3BR Penthouse with Long-Term Value | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,846 sqft |
AED 5,920,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live Close to Metro in a Stylish 1BR Home | Wasl Gate | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Negotiable Price | High Potential | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Flex Plan | High ROI Units | Exclusive | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,762,830
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,494,999
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,731,450
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Near Metro | Amenity Views | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Seven Skys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Relax - Recharge - 1 Bedroom Apartment with a View | Wasl Gate | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Near to Amenities | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
5% Booking | Luxurious Finishing | Flexible Payment Plan| HI... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,933,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Branded_Near Metro_New launch_Furnished_Best price | Wasl Gate | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL — FULLY FURNISHED 1BR NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 498,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New Launch | High ROI | 40/60 PP | Q2-2028 | Wasl Gate | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sola Residencies | Premium 3 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 2,326,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale - Your Modern 2BR Apartment Awaits | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 1,879,050
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Sola Residences | Furnished | Pool & Park Vi... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,796 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sola Residences | Modern Kitchens... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,933,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2br | Near Metro | Hillside 2 | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Strategic Buy in One of Dubai’s Key Hubs | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 2BR Apartment | Omya Residences |... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
65/35PAYMENTPLAN WITH POSTHANDOVER_1%MONTHLY | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30%... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |